• December 2018, Alan Hill, Information Systems
  • November 2018, Jamie Yarbrough, Registar’s Office
  • October 2018, Christina Miller, Facilities Management
  • June 2018, Melissa Bokovitz, Events & Donor Engagement
  • May 2018, Kacy Paul, Biochemisty & Molecular Biology
  • April 2018, Amy Riep, Social Work
  • March 2018, Patrick St. Clair, Dining Services
  • February 2018, Terri Ward, Vet Teaching Hospital
  • December 2017, Emily Farrenkopf, College of Liberal Arts
  • November 2017, Tara Spritzer, Office of Financial Aid
  • October 2017, Laurie Williams, Honors Program
  • September 2017, Amanda Glaze, Travel
  • July 2017, Katie Risheill, Registar’s Office
  • June 2017, Lois Samer, Mathematics
  • May 2017, Kelly Hixson, Housing and Dining Services
  • April 2017, Mary Casey, Facilities
  • March 2017, Sara Matters, Biomedical Engineering
  • January 2017, Corrine Lindstadt, MIP
  • December 2016, Pat Kehl, Parking Services
  • November 2016, Jeff Dodge, Public Relations
  • October 2016, Elizabeth Atencio, Veterinary Teaching Hospital
  • September 2016, Donna Lary, Registrar’s Office
  • August 2016, Carol Hughes, Foreign Languages
  • July 2016, Lisa Disner, VTH
  • June 2016, Christina Gates, CVMBS
  • May 2016, Nastasha Olsen, Clinical Sciences
  • April 2016, Marlene Lopez, Facilities North
  • March 2016, Marlin Bolan, Facilities
  • February 2016, Khursheed Mama, Clinical Sciences
  • January 2016, Erin Mercurio, Business and Financial Services
  • December 2015, Jenny Harding, Microbiology, Immunology, and Pathology
  • November 2015, Korina Brum, Chemistry
  • October 2015, Katie Brayden, College of Health and Human Sciences
  • March 2015, Tiffany Lipsey, Health and Exercise Science
  • February 2015, Clarissa Crozier, Journalism Department
  • January 2015, Darrel Snyder, Fish, Wildlife and Conservation Biology
  • December, 2014, Cindy Befus, Graduate School
  • April 2014, Christina Kelley, Dining Services
  • February 2014, no eligible winners
  • January, 2014, Susan Deines, Department of Microbiology
  • December, 2013, Marcia Stille, College of Veterinary Medicine and Biomedical Sciences
  • November, 2013, Paula Hadley, Vice President for Enrollment & Access
  • June, 2013, Kacee Collard Jarnot, Vice President for Student Affairs
  • May, 2013, Amy Rodriguez, Anesthesia, Veterinary Teaching Hospital
  • April, 2013 – Janet Dill, Bioagricultural Sciences and Pest Management
  • March 2013 – Laurie Richards, Resource Ecology Laboratory
  • February 2013 – Valerie Parker, College of Agricultural Sciences
  • November 2012 – Cyndi Merris, Student Financial Services
  • October 2012 – no eligible winners
  • April 2012 – Kimberly Carr, Registrar
  • March 2012 – Patsy Harlan, Office of the Vice President for Research
  • February 2012 – Jourdan Jiruska, Adult Lerner and Veteran Services
  • January 2012 – Nina Simmers, College of Applied Human Sciences
  • December 2011 – Carol Ann Pfeif, LSC Business Office
  • November 2011 – Sharon Foreman, Registrar’s Office
  • October 2011 – Gloria Blumanhourst, College of Liberal Arts
  • September 2011 – Brenda Hoffman, Residence Life
  • August 2011 – Lavon Forzani, Parking Services
  • July 2011 – Sarah Solano, College of Agricultural Sciences
  • June 2011 – Beck Everett, Business and Financial Services
  • May 2011 – Linda Selkirk, Division of Continuing Eduation
  • April 2011 – Ryan Abbott, College of Agricultural Sciences
  • March 2011 – Justine Barela, Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
  • February 2011 – Charlene Spencer, Statistics
  • January 2011 – Korina Brim, CSU Events